ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12297719
nr 1229 7719
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Flottare, signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 50x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flottare, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 50x70
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 600
Monday January 21 2019
at 19:02:32
300 kr
500 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin